GameSchedule

August 28, 2014

South Charleston vs. George Washington 7:30

August 29, 2014

Cabell Midland vs. Riverside 7:30
Huntington vs. Hurricane 7:30
Lincoln County vs. Point Pleasant 7:30
Logan vs. Man 7:30
Poca vs. Nitro 7:30
Warren Local, OH H.S. vs. Parkersburg 7:30
Parkersburg South vs. Ripley 7:30
Spring Valley vs. St. Albans 7:30
Woodrow Wilson vs. Winfield 7:30
Sissonville vs. Chapmanville 7:30
Scott vs. Herbert Hoover 7:30
Wyoming East vs. Mingo Central 7:30
Ravenswood vs. Wahama 7:30
Tolsia vs. Wayne 7:30
Buffalo vs. Parkersburg Catholic 7:30
Valley (Fayette) vs. Wirt County 7:30

September 5, 2014

Cabell Midland vs. Winfield 7:30
Riverside vs. Capital 7:30
George Washington vs. Ashland Blazers, KY H.S. 7:30
Spring Valley vs. Huntington 7:30
Lincoln County vs. Scott 7:30
Logan vs. Shady Spring 7:30
Nitro vs. Hurricane 7:30
Parkersburg South vs. University 7:30
Ripley vs. Point Pleasant 7:30
St. Albans vs. South Charleston 7:30
Chapmanville vs. Herbert Hoover 7:30
Mingo Central vs. Tolsia 7:30
Nicholas County vs. Poca 7:30
Webster County vs. Ravenswood 7:30
Sissonville vs. Wayne 7:30
Buffalo vs. River View 7:30
Man vs. Mount View Hall of Fame 7:30
Valley (Fayette) vs. Fayetteville 7:30

September 12, 2014

Parkersburg vs. Cabell Midland 7:30
Princeton vs. Capital 7:30
George Washington vs. St. Albans 7:30
Huntington vs. Woodrow Wilson 7:30
Hurricane vs. Riverside 7:30
Lincoln County vs. Logan 7:30
Morgantown vs. Parkersburg South 7:30
Point Pleasant vs. Wayne 7:30
Ripley vs. Winfield 7:30
South Charleston vs. Spring Valley 7:30
Scott vs. Chapmanville 7:30
Herbert Hoover vs. River View 7:30
Sissonville vs. Mingo Central 7:30
Poca vs. Buffalo 7:30
Man vs. Westside 7:30
Sherman vs. Valley (Fayette) 7:30

September 19, 2014

Cabell Midland vs. Huntington 7:30
Capitol vs. Parkersburg 7:30
Riverside vs. George Washington 7:30
Princeton vs. Hurricane 7:30
South Point, OH, H.S. vs. Lincoln County 7:30
Point Pleasant vs. Logan 7:30
Nitro vs. South Charleston 7:30
Warren Local, OH H.S. vs. Parkersburg South 7:30
Spring Valley vs. Ripley 7:30
Winfield vs. Oakhill 7:30
Chapmanville vs. Poca 7:30
Tolsia vs. Herbert Hoover 7:30
Mingo vs. Westside 7:30
Sissonville vs. Scott 7:30
Greenbrier West vs. Buffalo 7:30
River View vs. Man 7:30
Clay County vs. Valley (Fayette) 7:30

September 26, 2014

Hurricane vs. Cabell Midland 7:30
Capital vs. South Charleston 7:30
Huntington vs. Ripley 7:30
Lincoln County vs. Lewis County 7:30
Logan vs. Chapmanville 7:30
Nitro vs. St. Albans 7:30
Marietta, OH H.S. vs. Parkersburg 7:30
Point Pleasant vs. Gallia Academy, OH H.S. 7:30
Riverside vs. Woodrow Wilson 7:30
Spring Valley vs. Princeton 7:30
Mingo Central vs. Wayne 7:30
Poca vs. Scott 7:30
Ravenswood vs. Williamstown 7:30
Tug Valley vs. Tolsia 7:30
Wayne vs. Mingo Central 7:30
Buffalo vs. Gilmer County 7:30
Man vs. Fayetteville 7:30

September 27, 2014

Parkersburg Catholic vs. Valley (Fayetteville) 1:00

October 3, 2014

Woodrow Wilson vs. Cabell Midland 7:30
Capital vs. Huntington 7:30
George Washington vs. Princeton 7:30
Lincoln County vs. Roane County 7:30
Logan vs. Brooke 7:30
Ripley vs. Nitro 7:30
Parkersburg vs. South Charleston 7:30
Point Pleasant vs. Parkersburg South 7:30
St. Albans vs. Riverside 7:30
Winfield vs. Spring Valley 7:30
Mount View vs. Chapmanville 7:30
Herbert Hoover vs. Poca 7:30
Ritchie County vs. Ravenswood 7:30
Westside vs. Scott 7:30
Tolsia vs. Sissonville 7:30
Wayne vs. Morgantown 7:30
Buffalo vs. Tyler Consolidated 7:30
Meadow Bridge vs. Valley (Fayette) 7:30

October 10, 2014

Cabell Midland vs. Capital 7:30
Hurricane vs. George Washington 7:30
Lincoln Country vs. Greenbrier East 7:30
Logan vs. University 7:30
Nitro vs. Winfield 7:30
Parkersburg vs. Woodrow Wilson 7:30
John Marshall vs. Parkersburg South 7:30
Oak Hill vs. Point Pleasant 7:30
South Charleston vs. Ripley 7:30
Riverside vs. Spring Valley 7:30
Princeton vs. St. Albans 7:30
Chapmanville vs. Man 7:30
Herbert Hoover vs. Sissonville 7:30
Mingo Central vs. Poca 7:30
Scott vs. Wayne 7:30
Tolsia vs. Roane County 7:30
Buffalo vs. Wirt 7:30
Valley (Fayette) vs. Tug Valley 7:30

October 11, 2014

Ravenswood vs. Braxton County 7:30

October 17, 2014

George Washington vs. Cabell Midland 7:30
Woodrow Wilson vs. Capital 7:30
Huntington vs. Parkersburg 7:30
St. Albans vs. Hurricane 7:30
Buckhanon-Uspur vs. Lincoln County 7:30
Greenbrier East vs. Logan 7:30
Spring Valley vs. Nitro 7:30
Parkersburg South vs. Brooke 7:30
Ravenswood vs. Point Pleasant 7:30
Riverside vs. Princeton 7:30
Winfield vs. South Charleston 7:30
Mingo Central vs. Chapmanville 7:30
Wayne vs. Herbert Hoover 7:30
Tolsia vs. Scott 7:30
Clay County vs. Sissonville 7:30
Man vs. Sherman 7:30

October 24, 2014

Cabell Midland vs. Spring Valley 7:30
Capital vs. Nitro 7:30
George Washington vs. Parkersburg 7:30
St. Albans vs. Huntington 7:30
Winfield vs. Hurricane 7:30
Ripley vs. Lincoln County 7:30
Greenbrier East vs. Parkersburg South 7:30
Point Pleasant vs. Shady Spring 7:30
South Charleston vs. Riverside 7:30
Chapmanville vs. Tolsia 7:30
Roane County vs. Herbert Hoover 7:30
Scott vs. Mingo Central 7:30
Wayne vs. Poca 7:30
Clay County vs. Ravenswood 7:30
Liberty (Harrison) vs. Sissonville 7:30
Buffalo vs. Fayetteville 7:30
Pocahontas County vs. Man 7:30
Valley (Fayette) vs. Richwood 7:30

October 31, 2014

Hurricane vs. Capital 7:30
Ripley vs. George Washington 7:30
South Charleston vs. Huntington 7:30
Nitro vs. Logan 7:30
Parkersburg vs. Riverside 7:30
Parkersburg South vs. Wheeling Park 7:30
Winfield vs. St. Albans 7:30
Chapmanville vs. Wayne 7:30
Mingo Central vs. Herbert Hoover 7:30
Poca vs. Sissonville 7:30
St. Marys vs. Ravenswood 7:30
Tolsia vs. Boyd Co., KY H.S. 7:30
Sherman vs. Buffalo 7:30
Man vs. Tug Valley 7:30
Valley (Fayette) vs. Midland Trail 7:30

November 7, 2014

Brooke vs. Cabell Midland 7:30
Capital vs. George Washington 7:30
Huntington vs. Winfield 7:30
Hurricane vs. Spring Valley 7:30
St. Albans vs. Lincoln County 7:30
Scott vs. Logan 7:30
Herbert Hoover vs. Nitro 7:30
Parkersburg vs. Parkersburg South 7:30
Ravenswood vs. Ripley 7:30
Mount View vs. Mingo Central 7:30
Poca vs. Tolsia 7:30
Sissonville vs. Braxton County 7:30
Wayne vs. Bluefield 7:30
Wahama vs. Buffalo 7:30
Van vs. Man 7:30
Gilmer County vs. Valley (Fayette) 7:30